Sunburst Flutter Tee
Sunburst Flutter Tee is a girls’ casual tee with a rainbow-inspired graphic, soft cotton knit construction, and a colorful design for everyday wear.
Source: https://littlethreads.pk/products/sunburst-flutter-tee-girls
What this page covers
- Sunburst Flutter Tee product design and material
- Sunburst Flutter Tee size options
- Sunburst Flutter Tee product gallery
Sunburst Flutter Tee
Sunburst Flutter Tee is a colorful girls’ casual tee featuring a rainbow flutter graphic and soft cotton knit fabric for comfortable everyday clothing.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee uses jersey knit fabric.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee composition is 95% cotton and 5% spandex.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee features a digital-printed rainbow flutter design.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee is designed for girls’ casual wear.
Available Options
Sunburst Flutter Tee is offered in nine age-based variants ranging from 9-12 Months to 9-10 Years.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee includes a 9-12 Months option.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee includes 12-18 Months and 18-24 Months options.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee includes options from 2-3 Years through 5-6 Years.
- Sunburst Flutter Tee includes 7-8 Years and 9-10 Years options.
Product Gallery
The Sunburst Flutter Tee product gallery presents one image of the rainbow graphic tee for girls by Little Threads.
- The Sunburst Flutter Tee gallery contains one product image.
- The Sunburst Flutter Tee image provides visual context for the rainbow graphic design.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | starting_price | $499.00 | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | product_type | Girls Co-ord Set | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | brand | Little-Threads | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | variant_count | 9 | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | variant_options | 9-12 Months, 12-18 Months, 18-24 Months, 2-3 Years, 3-4 Years, 4-5 Years, 5-6 Years, 7-8 Years, 9-10 Years | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | availability | 7 of 9 variants in stock | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | tags | FLAT Discount, Girls Tee, Girls Tops & T-Shirts, LT Girls, Summer Clearance Sale | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | seo_description | Sunburst Flutter Tee for Girls Sunburst Flutter brings a rainbow-inspired graphic theme to this girls’ casual tee. Brighten up any day with the Sunburst Flutter | high |
| Sunburst Flutter Tee | product_images | Sunburst Flutter rainbow graphic tee for girls by Little Threads | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9-12 Months | USD 499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 12-18 Months | USD 499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 18-24 Months | USD 499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 2-3 Years | USD 499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 3-4 Years | USD 499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 4-5 Years | USD 499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 5-6 Years | USD 499.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 7-8 Years | USD 499.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 9-10 Years | USD 499.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
Who Is This For
- Girls needing casual clothing with a colorful graphic design.
- Parents shopping for girls’ sizes from 9-12 Months through 9-10 Years.
- Children who prefer bright rainbow-inspired apparel.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Sunburst Flutter Tee?Sunburst Flutter Tee starts at USD 499.00.
Is Sunburst Flutter Tee in stock?Sunburst Flutter Tee has 7 of 9 variants in stock; the 7-8 Years and 9-10 Years variants are unavailable.
What variants are available for Sunburst Flutter Tee?Sunburst Flutter Tee is available in 9-12 Months, 12-18 Months, 18-24 Months, 2-3 Years, 3-4 Years, 4-5 Years, 5-6 Years, 7-8 Years, and 9-10 Years.
Who makes Sunburst Flutter Tee?Sunburst Flutter Tee is associated with the Little-Threads brand.
What type of product is Sunburst Flutter Tee?Sunburst Flutter Tee is classified as a Girls Co-ord Set.