Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee
Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is a boys’ graphic tee with a playful statement design, jersey knit fabric, a 95% cotton and 5% spandex composition, and lightweight comfort for everyday movement.
Source: Little Threads product page
What this page covers
- Product materials, feel, breathability, and weight
- Available colors and age variants
- Product gallery context
Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee
Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is a boys’ graphic tee designed for playful everyday wear. The jersey knit fabric contains 95% cotton and 5% spandex and is described as soft, stretchy, lightweight, and breathable.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee uses jersey knit fabric.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is composed of 95% cotton and 5% spandex.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is described as soft and stretchy.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is described as lightweight and breathable for hot weather.
Available Options
Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is available in 18 listed color-and-age variants. The listed colors are Black and White, with sizes ranging from 2-3Y to 13-14Y.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is offered in Black.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is offered in White.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee includes age options from 2-3Y through 13-14Y.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee has 18 listed variants.
Product Gallery
The Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee product gallery includes two additional product views.
- The Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee gallery contains an additional product view 7.
- The Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee gallery contains an additional product view 8.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Starting price | $999.00 | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Product type | Tshirt | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Brand | Little-Threads | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Variant count | 18 | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Variant options | Black / 2-3Y, Black / 3-4Y, Black / 4-5Y, Black / 5-6Y, Black / 6-7Y, Black / 7-8Y, Black / 9-10Y, Black / 11-12Y, Black / 13-14Y, White / 2-3Y, White / 3-4Y, White / 4-5Y, White / 5-6Y, White / 6-7Y, White / 7-8Y, White / 9-10Y, White / 11-12Y, White / 13-14Y | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Availability | 13 of 18 variants in stock | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Tags | Best Sellers, Boys Denim, Boys Tee, Digital Print, Digital Tees, Graphic New Arrivals, Graphics Tee, Six Seven, Summer Clearance Sale | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | SEO description | Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee for Boys A Six Seven BRUH statement gives this boys’ graphic tee a playful everyday slogan. Fabric Type: Jersey Knit Composition: 95% | high |
| Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee | Product images | Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee – additional product view 7; Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee – additional product view 8 | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black / 2-3Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 3-4Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 4-5Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 5-6Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Black / 6-7Y | USD 999.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| Black / 7-8Y | USD 999.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| Black / 9-10Y | USD 999.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| Black / 11-12Y | USD 999.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| Black / 13-14Y | USD 999.00 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| White / 2-3Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 3-4Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 4-5Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 5-6Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 6-7Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 7-8Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 9-10Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 11-12Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| White / 13-14Y | USD 999.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is for boys seeking a graphic tee for everyday wear.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is suited to wearers needing lightweight clothing for playful movement.
- Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is available for age options from 2-3Y through 13-14Y.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee?Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee has a listed starting price of USD 999.00.
Is Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee in stock?Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee has 13 of 18 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee?Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is available in Black and White, with age options from 2-3Y through 13-14Y.
Who makes Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee?Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is associated with the Little-Threads brand.
What type of product is Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee?Six Seven BRUH Graphic Tee is a Tshirt.