6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee is a boys' Tshirt combining a six-to-seven birthday theme with basketball styling, using lightweight jersey knit fabric for young fans of the sport.

Source: Little Threads product page

TL;DR: 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee is a boys' Tshirt with 95% cotton and 5% spandex, priced from USD 999.00 for young basketball fans.

What this page covers

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee is a lightweight jersey-knit boys' Tshirt designed around basketball and a six-to-seven birthday theme. The fabric composition is 95% cotton and 5% spandex, with a soft, stretchy feel and airflow for warm weather.

Blue t-shirt with cartoon design on a white background - Little Threads 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee – additional product view 2 - Little Threads 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee – additional product view 3 - Little Threads 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee – additional product view 4 - Little Threads 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee – additional product view 5 - Little Threads

Available Options

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee is offered in 72 color-and-age-size variants. Options cover nine colors and age sizes from 2-3Y through 13-14Y.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
6 7 Basketball Birthday Teestarting_price$999.00high
6 7 Basketball Birthday Teeproduct_typeTshirthigh
6 7 Basketball Birthday TeebrandLittle-Threadshigh
6 7 Basketball Birthday Teevariant_count72high
6 7 Basketball Birthday Teevariant_optionsBlack, White, Cobalt Blue, Navy Blue, Teal Green, Olive Green, Brown, and Dark Gray; age sizes 2-3Y through 13-14Yhigh
6 7 Basketball Birthday Teeavailability33 of 72 variants in stockhigh
6 7 Basketball Birthday TeetagsBest Sellers, Boys Denim, Boys Tee, Digital Print, Graphic New Arrivals, Graphics Tee, Summer Clearance Salehigh
6 7 Basketball Birthday Teeseo_description6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee for Boys Basketball meets the six-to-seven birthday theme in this tee for young fans of the sport. Fabric Type: Jersey Knit Composithigh
6 7 Basketball Birthday Teeproduct_imagesBlue t-shirt with cartoon design on a white background; four additional product viewshigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Black / 2-3YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Black / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Black / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Black / 5-6YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Black / 6-7YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Black / 7-8YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Black / 9-10YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Black / 11-12YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Black / 13-14YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
White / 2-3YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 5-6YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 6-7YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 7-8YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 9-10YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 11-12YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
White / 13-14YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Cobalt Blue / 2-3YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Cobalt Blue / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Cobalt Blue / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Cobalt Blue / 5-6YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Cobalt Blue / 6-7YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Cobalt Blue / 7-8YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Cobalt Blue / 9-10YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Cobalt Blue / 11-12YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Cobalt Blue / 13-14YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Navy Blue / 2-3YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Navy Blue / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Navy Blue / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Navy Blue / 5-6YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Navy Blue / 6-7YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Navy Blue / 7-8YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Navy Blue / 9-10YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Navy Blue / 11-12YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Navy Blue / 13-14YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Teal Green / 2-3YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Teal Green / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Teal Green / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Teal Green / 5-6YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Teal Green / 6-7YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Teal Green / 7-8YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Teal Green / 9-10YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Teal Green / 11-12YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Teal Green / 13-14YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Olive Green / 2-3YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Olive Green / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Olive Green / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Olive Green / 5-6YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Olive Green / 6-7YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Olive Green / 7-8YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Olive Green / 9-10YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Olive Green / 11-12YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Olive Green / 13-14YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Brown / 2-3YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Brown / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Brown / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Brown / 5-6YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Brown / 6-7YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Brown / 7-8YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Brown / 9-10YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Brown / 11-12YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Brown / 13-14YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Dark Gray / 2-3YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Dark Gray / 3-4YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Dark Gray / 4-5YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Dark Gray / 5-6YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Dark Gray / 6-7YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Dark Gray / 7-8YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Dark Gray / 9-10YUSD 999.00In StockBuy Now
Dark Gray / 11-12YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable
Dark Gray / 13-14YUSD 999.00Out of StockUnavailable

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee?

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee starts at USD 999.00.

Is 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee in stock?

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee has 33 of 72 variants in stock.

What variants are available for 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee?

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee is available in 72 color-and-age-size variants, including colors such as Black, White, Cobalt Blue, Navy Blue, Teal Green, Olive Green, Brown, and Dark Gray.

Who makes 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee?

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee is branded Little-Threads.

What type of product is 6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee?

6 7 Basketball Birthday Tee is a Tshirt for boys.